- Calpol 120mg/5ml Infant Oral Suspension
- CALPOL SIX PLUS 250mg/5ml SUGAR/COLOUR FREE ORAL SUSPENSION
- Calpol 120 mg/5 ml Sugar Free Infant Oral Suspension
- Non-Drowsy Sudaplus Tablets Paracetamol 500mg Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30mg
- Non-drowsy Sinutab Tablets Paracetamol 500mg Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30mg
- BENYLIN Day & Night Tablets, 500mg/60mg tablets and 500/25mg film-coated tablets
- CALPOL Six Plus Fastmelts 250 mg Paracetamol OrodispersibleTablets
- Vermox 100mg/5ml Oral Suspension
- Nicorette Quickmist 1mg/spray, oromucosal spray, solution
- Nicorette QuickMist Cool Berry 1 mg/spray, oromucosal spray, solution