- Oraldene 0.1% w/v Gargle / Mouthwash
- Non-Drowsy SUDAFED Decongestant 30mg/5ml Syrup
- Non-Drowsy Sudafed Decongestant 60 mg Film-Coated Tablets
- Nicorette Cools 2 mg Lozenge
- Nicorette Cools 4 mg Lozenge
- Nicorette Fruit 2 mg Lozenge
- Nicorette Fruit 4 mg Lozenge
- Migraleve Film-coated Tablets
- Migraleve Pink Film-coated Tablets Paracetamol 500mg Codeine phosphate 8mg Buclizine hydrochloride 6.25mg
- Benylin Children’s Dry Coughs Syrup Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 7mg/5ml Levomenthol 0.55mg/5ml