- Solpadeine Soluble Tablets Paracetamol 500mg, Codeine Phosphate Hemihydrate 8mg, Caffeine 30mg
- Solpadeine Tablets Paracetamol 500mg, Codeine Phosphate Hemihydrate 8mg, Caffeine 30mg
- Solpa-Extra 500 mg/65 mg Soluble Tablets
- Solpa-Plus Tablets Paracetamol 500 mg Codeine Phosphate Hemihydrate 12.8 mg
- Veganin Plus Tablets
- Solpa-Sinus Film-coated Tablets Paracetamol 500mg Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30mg
- Solpa-Plus with Caffeine Soluble Tablets Paracetamol 500 mg Codeine Phosphate Hemihydrate 12.8 mg Caffeine 30 mg
- NiQuitin Mini 2 mg Citrus Lozenges
- NiQuitin Mini 2 mg Mint Lozenges
- NiQuitin Mini 4mg Citrus Lozenges