- Solpa Cold & Flu Multi-Relief Capsules Paracetamol 500mg, Guaifenesin 100mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride 6.1mg
- Solpa Cold & Flu Multi-Relief Max Powder for Oral Solution Paracetamol 1000 mg, Guaifenesin 200 mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride 12.2 mg
- Esomeprazole 20 mg hard gastro-resistant capsules
- Abidec Multivitamin Oral Drops Solution
- Solpadeine capsules Paracetamol 500mg, Codeine Phosphate Hemihydrate 8mg, Caffeine 30mg
- Buttercup Bronchostop Cough Syrup
- Buttercup Bronchostop Berry Flavour Cough Pastilles
- Tiger Balm Red Ointment
- Tiger Balm White Ointment
- Paracetamol 500 mg Film-Coated Tablets